1 |
09.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dichrorampha acuminatana |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macaria alternata |
Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4038 |
Crassa tinctella |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cabera pusaria |
Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4038 |
Argyresthia trifasciata |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mythimna albipuncta |
Weißfleckeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4038 |
Acronicta rumicis |
Ampfereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4038 |
Timandra comae |
Ampferspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dypterygia scabriuscula |
Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4038 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Polyommatus icarus |
Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Pyrgus malvae |
Kleiner Würfel-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Pseudopanthera macularia |
Pantherspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Euclidia glyphica |
Braune Tageule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Callophrys rubi |
Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Polyommatus icarus |
Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Issoria lathonia |
Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Minoa murinata |
Mausspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Pseudopanthera macularia |
Pantherspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Polyommatus icarus |
Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Pyrgus malvae |
Kleiner Würfel-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Erynnis tages |
Dunkler Dickkopffalter, Kronwicken-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Pseudopanthera macularia |
Pantherspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
08.05.2024 |
4038 |
Hoplodrina ambigua |
Hellbraune Staubeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
08.05.2024 |
4038 |
Acronicta rumicis |
Ampfereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
08.05.2024 |
4038 |
Ligdia adustata |
Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
08.05.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia centaureata |
Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
08.05.2024 |
4038 |
Craniophora ligustri |
Ligustereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
08.05.2024 |
4038 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
08.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lobesia botrana |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
08.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
08.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
08.05.2024 |
4038 |
Hypena rostralis |
Hopfen-Schnabeleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |