1 |
12.05.2024 |
4129 |
Carterocephalus palaemon |
Gelbwürfeliger Dickkopffalter, Bunter Dickkopf |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Aplocera plagiata |
Grauspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Charanyca trigrammica |
Dreilinieneule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dypterygia scabriuscula |
Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mythimna albipuncta |
Weißfleckeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Apamea sordens |
Ackerrand-Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Opisthograptis luteolata |
Gelbspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Epirrhoe galiata |
Breitbinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Eupithecia centaureata |
Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Mythimna pallens |
Weißadereule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Mythimna albipuncta |
Weißfleckeule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Xestia c-nigrum |
Schwarzes C |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Agrotis exclamationis |
Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Deilephila porcellus |
Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Macrothylacia rubi |
Brombeerspinner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Ochropleura plecta |
Hellrandige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macaria alternata |
Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cydia pomonella |
Apfelwickler |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cochylis hybridella |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Idaea seriata |
Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cydia conicolana |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Celypha lacunana |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Pyrausta despicata |
Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Hofmannophila pseudospretella |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cabera pusaria |
Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Anarta trifolii |
Kleefeldeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Rivula sericealis |
Seideneulchen |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Autographa gamma |
Gammaeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agrotis exclamationis |
Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mythimna pallens |
Weißadereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cucullia umbratica |
Schattenmönch |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Thisanotia chrysonuchella |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dypterygia scabriuscula |
Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Argyresthia spinosella |
Schlehen-Knospenmotte |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macrothylacia rubi |
Brombeerspinner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Crassa tinctella |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Clepsis consimilana |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Catarhoe cuculata |
Braunbinden-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Pseudeustrotia candidula |
Dreieck-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Deilephila porcellus |
Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Aphomia sociella |
Hummel-Wachsmotte |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4038 |
Korscheltellus lupulina |
Kleiner Hopfen-Wurzelbohrer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4038 |
Idaea seriata |
Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mythimna pallens |
Weißadereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |