1 |
14.05.2024 |
4038 |
Aphomia sociella |
Hummel-Wachsmotte |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
14.05.2024 |
4038 |
Eilema caniola |
Weißgraues Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
14.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mythimna pallens |
Weißadereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
14.05.2024 |
4038 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
14.05.2024 |
4229 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.05.2024 |
4229 |
Rheumaptera hastata |
Speerspitzenspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.05.2024 |
4229 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa |
Zimtbär |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.05.2024 |
4229 |
Ematurga atomaria |
Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.05.2024 |
4229 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.05.2024 |
4229 |
Pararge aegeria |
Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.05.2024 |
4229 |
Nymphalis antiopa |
Trauermantel |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
0 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Hedya ochroleucana |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Celypha lacunana |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Ethmia bipunctella |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Idaea seriata |
Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Pseudeustrotia candidula |
Dreieck-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Notocelia cynosbatella |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cosmorhoe ocellata |
Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Aphomia sociella |
Hummel-Wachsmotte |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agrotis exclamationis |
Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Eilema caniola |
Weißgraues Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Anarta trifolii |
Kleefeldeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Sideridis turbida |
Kohleulenähnliche Wieseneule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macrothylacia rubi |
Brombeerspinner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mythimna pallens |
Weißadereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cabera exanthemata |
Braunstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Actinotia polyodon |
Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Hypena rostralis |
Hopfen-Schnabeleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dypterygia scabriuscula |
Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lacanobia oleracea |
Gemüseeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Abrostola triplasia |
Dunkelgraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Crassa tinctella |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dioryctria abietella |
Fichtenzapfenzünsler |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Korscheltellus lupulina |
Kleiner Hopfen-Wurzelbohrer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mythimna albipuncta |
Weißfleckeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Scopula immorata |
Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
0 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Mythimna albipuncta |
Weißfleckeule |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Phlogophora meticulosa |
Achateule |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Lacanobia thalassina |
Schwarzstrich-Kräutereule |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Selenia tetralunaria |
Mondfleckspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Agrotis exclamationis |
Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Thyatira batis |
Roseneule |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Cabera pusaria |
Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
0 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Aplocera plagiata |
Grauspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Ecliptopera silaceata |
Braunleibiger Springkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Hypomecis punctinalis |
Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |