1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Cyclophora albipunctata |
Birken-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
0 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Hydriomena furcata |
Heidelbeer-Palpenspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Lomaspilis marginata |
Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Colocasia coryli |
Haseleule |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Hypena crassalis |
Samteule |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
0 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Eupithecia lariciata |
Lärchen-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
4130 |
Craniophora ligustri |
Ligustereule |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dioryctria abietella |
Fichtenzapfenzünsler |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mythimna pallens |
Weißadereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Notocelia cynosbatella |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Crassa tinctella |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cydia pomonella |
Apfelwickler |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macaria liturata |
Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Ligdia adustata |
Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macrothylacia rubi |
Brombeerspinner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Actinotia polyodon |
Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Hypena rostralis |
Hopfen-Schnabeleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lacanobia oleracea |
Gemüseeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Aphomia sociella |
Hummel-Wachsmotte |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Trachea atriplicis |
Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Eublemma minutata |
Sandstrohblumeneulchen |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Korscheltellus lupulina |
Kleiner Hopfen-Wurzelbohrer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4038 |
Polyommatus icarus |
Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4129 |
Pararge aegeria |
Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4129 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4129 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4129 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4129 |
Nymphalis antiopa |
Trauermantel |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4129 |
Carterocephalus palaemon |
Gelbwürfeliger Dickkopffalter, Bunter Dickkopf |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Aplocera plagiata |
Grauspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
0 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Tinea semifulvella |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Charanyca trigrammica |
Dreilinieneule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dypterygia scabriuscula |
Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mythimna albipuncta |
Weißfleckeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Apamea sordens |
Ackerrand-Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4038 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Opisthograptis luteolata |
Gelbspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Epirrhoe galiata |
Breitbinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Eupithecia centaureata |
Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Mythimna pallens |
Weißadereule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Mythimna albipuncta |
Weißfleckeule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |