1 |
13.03.2024 |
2649 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
08.03.2024 |
2649 |
Aglais urticae |
Kleiner Fuchs |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
04.03.2024 |
2649 |
Agriopis marginaria |
Graugelber Breitflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
25.02.2024 |
2649 |
Phlogophora meticulosa |
Achateule |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.01.2024 |
2649 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.01.2024 |
2649 |
Pieris brassicae |
Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
0 |
07.05.2024 |
2650 |
Celypha lacunana |
- |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
0 |
07.05.2024 |
2650 |
Yponomeuta evonymella |
Traubenkirschen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
2650 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
2650 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
2650 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
2650 |
Pieris brassicae |
Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
2650 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
2650 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
2650 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2739 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia |
Heller Rostfarben-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2739 |
Macdunnoughia confusa |
Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2739 |
Euclidia glyphica |
Braune Tageule |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2739 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2739 |
Araschnia levana |
Landkärtchen |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2739 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
18.04.2024 |
2739 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
18.04.2024 |
2739 |
Celastrina argiolus |
Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
18.04.2024 |
2739 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
2739 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
2739 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
2739 |
Araschnia levana |
Landkärtchen |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
09.04.2024 |
2739 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
09.04.2024 |
2739 |
Melitaea cinxia |
Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
10.04.2024 |
2740 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Jörg Gelbrecht |
Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 |
10.04.2024 |
2740 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Jörg Gelbrecht |
Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 |
10.04.2024 |
2741 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Jörg Gelbrecht |
Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 |
10.04.2024 |
2742 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Jörg Gelbrecht |
Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 |
17.04.2024 |
2745 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Heide Wonitzki |
Heide Wonitzki |
1 |
17.04.2024 |
2745 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Heide Wonitzki |
Heide Wonitzki |
1 |
17.04.2024 |
2745 |
Melitaea cinxia |
Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
|
Heide Wonitzki |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
17.04.2024 |
2745 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Heide Wonitzki |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
2745 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
2745 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
2745 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
2745 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
2745 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
2745 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
2745 |
Pyrausta despicata |
Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
2745 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
2745 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Minoa murinata |
Mausspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris brassicae |
Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |