0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Sphinx pinastri |
Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2747 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2747 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2747 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2747 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2747 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2747 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Cossus cossus |
Weidenbohrer |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Cossus cossus |
Weidenbohrer |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Minoa murinata |
Mausspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris brassicae |
Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Araschnia levana |
Landkärtchen |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
unbekannt |
|
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Cosmorhoe ocellata |
Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Xestia c-nigrum |
Schwarzes C |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Chloantha hyperici |
Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Lomaspilis marginata |
Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Diachrysia chrysitis |
Messingeule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Plagodis dolabraria |
Hobelspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Mythimna pallens |
Weißadereule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Cabera exanthemata |
Braunstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Cilix glaucata |
Silberspinnerchen |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Eupithecia centaureata |
Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Lithostege farinata |
Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Charanyca trigrammica |
Dreilinieneule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Macdunnoughia confusa |
Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Abrostola tripartita |
Silbergraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Earias clorana |
Weidenkahneule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Timandra comae |
Ampferspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Deilephila porcellus |
Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa |
Zimtbär |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3753 |
Coleophora pennella |
|
|
|
|
Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri |
Alec Petri |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3753 |
Lasiocampa trifolii |
Kleespinner |
|
|
|
Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri |
Alec Petri |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
3753 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri |
Alec Petri |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3753 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri |
Alec Petri |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3753 |
Coleophora pennella |
|
|
|
|
Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri |
Alec Petri |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
3753 |
Heliomata glarearia |
Steppenheiden-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri |
Alec Petri |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
3753 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri |
Alec Petri |