1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Polyommatus icarus |
Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Pyrgus malvae |
Kleiner Würfel-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Pseudopanthera macularia |
Pantherspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Euclidia glyphica |
Braune Tageule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Callophrys rubi |
Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Polyommatus icarus |
Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Issoria lathonia |
Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4435 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Minoa murinata |
Mausspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Pseudopanthera macularia |
Pantherspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Polyommatus icarus |
Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Pyrgus malvae |
Kleiner Würfel-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Erynnis tages |
Dunkler Dickkopffalter, Kronwicken-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Pseudopanthera macularia |
Pantherspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4536 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Schiffermuelleria schaefferella |
- |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Ptycholoma lecheana |
- |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Olethreutes arcuella |
Pracht-Wickler |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Hedya pruniana |
|
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Argyresthia pruniella |
|
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Orthosia miniosa |
Rötliche Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Timandra comae |
Ampferspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Euclidia mi |
Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Lomaspilis marginata |
Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Aplocera plagiata |
Grauspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4038 |
Phyllodesma tremulifolia |
Eichenglucke |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4038 |
Apamea unanimis |
Glanzgras-Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macaria alternata |
Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4038 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4038 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agrotis segetum |
Winter-Saateule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cochylis hybridella |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Hyles euphorbiae |
Wolfsmilchschwärmer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Evergestis frumentalis |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Timandra comae |
Ampferspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia centaureata |
Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Furcula furcula |
Buchen-Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Sphinx pinastri |
Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cilix glaucata |
Silberspinnerchen |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa |
Zimtbär |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dypterygia scabriuscula |
Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Aphomia sociella |
Hummel-Wachsmotte |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dichrorampha acuminatana |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Hylaea fasciaria |
Zweibindiger Nadelwald-Spanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Idaea seriata |
Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Phlogophora meticulosa |
Achateule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4836 |
Saturnia pyri |
Wiener Nachtpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4836 |
Macrothylacia rubi |
Brombeerspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4836 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4836 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cabera pusaria |
Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Phyllodesma tremulifolia |
Eichenglucke |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Timandra comae |
Ampferspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia tantillaria |
Nadelgehölz-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Craniophora ligustri |
Ligustereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Ptilodon capucina |
Kamel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lobophora halterata |
Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Tethea ocularis |
Augen-Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mythimna albipuncta |
Weißfleckeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Crassa tinctella |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macaria liturata |
Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia tantillaria |
Nadelgehölz-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macaria notata |
Hellgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macrothylacia rubi |
Brombeerspinner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Pyrausta despicata |
Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Phyllodesma tremulifolia |
Eichenglucke |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dypterygia scabriuscula |
Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |