1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Opisthograptis luteolata |
Gelbspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Macaria notata |
Hellgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Pseudopanthera macularia |
Pantherspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Craniophora ligustri |
Ligustereule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Chloantha hyperici |
Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Deltote deceptoria |
Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Autographa gamma |
Gammaeule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Ochropleura plecta |
Hellrandige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Acronicta auricoma |
Goldhaar-Rindeneule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Acronicta leporina |
Pudel |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Cilix glaucata |
Silberspinnerchen |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Watsonalla binaria |
Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Tethea ocularis |
Augen-Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Cerura vinula |
Großer Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Phyllodesma tremulifolia |
Eichenglucke |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Harpyia milhauseri |
Pergament-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia centaureata |
Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Scoliopteryx libatrix |
Krebssuppe |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Idaea sericeata |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cucullia verbasci |
Brauner Mönch |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Panolis flammea |
Forleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia tantillaria |
Nadelgehölz-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dypterygia scabriuscula |
Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lobesia botrana |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cabera pusaria |
Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cydia strobilella |
Fichtenzapfenwickler |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Furcula furcula |
Buchen-Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macrothylacia rubi |
Brombeerspinner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Triphosa dubitata |
Höhlenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agonopterix arenella |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4435 |
Cupido argiades |
Kurzschwänziger Bläuling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4435 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4435 |
Boloria dia |
Magerrasen-Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4435 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4435 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4435 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4435 |
Erynnis tages |
Dunkler Dickkopffalter, Kronwicken-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4038 |
Macdunnoughia confusa |
Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4038 |
Scoliopteryx libatrix |
Krebssuppe |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4038 |
Cabera pusaria |
Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4038 |
Dypterygia scabriuscula |
Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |