1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Acronicta rumicis |
Ampfereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Macdunnoughia confusa |
Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Notodonta dromedarius |
Dromedar-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Cucullia chamomillae |
Kamillen-Graumönch |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Scoliopteryx libatrix |
Krebssuppe |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Lithophane semibrunnea |
Schmalflügelige Holzeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Hypena rostralis |
Hopfen-Schnabeleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Phaneta pauperana |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Conistra rubiginea |
Rost-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia tantillaria |
Nadelgehölz-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
4038 |
Celastrina argiolus |
Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
3434 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
3434 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
3434 |
Callophrys rubi |
Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
3434 |
Pontia edusa |
Resedafalter, Resedaweißling |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
3434 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
3434 |
Aroga velocella |
- |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
4836 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
4836 |
Lithophane semibrunnea |
Schmalflügelige Holzeule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
4836 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
4836 |
Diaphora mendica |
Graubär |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
24.04.2024 |
3639 |
Pontia edusa |
Resedafalter, Resedaweißling |
|
|
|
Marcus Borchert |
Marcus Borchert |
1 |
22.04.2024 |
4836 |
Chloantha hyperici |
Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
22.04.2024 |
4836 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
22.04.2024 |
4038 |
Lithophane socia |
Gelbbraune Holzeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
22.04.2024 |
4038 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |