1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Autographa gamma |
Gammaeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Apamea crenata |
Graseule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Anarta trifolii |
Kleefeldeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Actinotia polyodon |
Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Acronicta rumicis |
Ampfereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Watsonalla binaria |
Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Trichopteryx carpinata |
Hellgrauer Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Tethea or |
Pappel-Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Smerinthus ocellata |
Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Simyra albovenosa |
Ried-Weißstriemeneule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Ptilodon capucina |
Kamel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Pseudoips prasinana |
Buchen-Kahneule, Jägerhütchen, [Buchen-Kahnspinner] |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Phlogophora meticulosa |
Achateule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Phalera bucephala |
Mondvogel |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Peridea anceps |
Eichen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Panolis flammea |
Forleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Opisthograptis luteolata |
Gelbspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Ochropleura plecta |
Hellrandige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Notodonta ziczac |
Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Notodonta tritophus |
Espen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Macdunnoughia confusa |
Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Lomaspilis marginata |
Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Cyclophora pendularia |
Grauer Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Craniophora ligustri |
Ligustereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Conistra rubiginea |
Rost-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Colocasia coryli |
Haseleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Clostera curtula |
Erpelschwanz |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Cilix glaucata |
Silberspinnerchen |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Autographa gamma |
Gammaeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Actinotia polyodon |
Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Acronicta rumicis |
Ampfereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Acronicta megacephala |
Aueneule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2646 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2646 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |