0 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Oligia versicolor |
Buntes Halmeulchen |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Pechipogo strigilata |
Bartzünslereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Cerura erminea |
Hermelinspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Hypena proboscidalis |
Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Agrotis exclamationis |
Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Apamea sordens |
Ackerrand-Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Macrothylacia rubi |
Brombeerspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda |
Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Peribatodes rhomboidaria |
Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Stegania trimaculata |
Dreifleck-Pappelspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Macaria notata |
Hellgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Diachrysia chrysitis |
Messingeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Colocasia coryli |
Haseleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Charanyca trigrammica |
Dreilinieneule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Anarta trifolii |
Kleefeldeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Cyclophora pendularia |
Grauer Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Campaea margaritata |
Perlglanzspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Smerinthus ocellata |
Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Ochropleura plecta |
Hellrandige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Rivula sericealis |
Seideneulchen |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Hada plebeja |
Zahneule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Elaphria venustula |
Marmoriertes Gebüscheulchen |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Macdunnoughia confusa |
Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Actinotia polyodon |
Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Hypomecis roboraria |
Großer Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Acronicta rumicis |
Ampfereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Pasiphila rectangulata |
Obstbaum-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Cosmorhoe ocellata |
Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Eupithecia absinthiata |
Kreuzkraut-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
18.05.2024 |
2449 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
2437 |
Stegania trimaculata |
Dreifleck-Pappelspanner |
|
|
|
Mike Hartmann |
Volker Wachlin |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Minoa murinata |
Mausspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pyrausta despicata |
Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Malacosoma castrensis |
Wolfsmilch-Wollafter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Yponomeuta cagnagella |
Pfaffenhütchen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |