0 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Yponomeuta cagnagella |
Pfaffenhütchen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Apamea sordens |
Ackerrand-Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
0 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Lacanobia oleracea |
Gemüseeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Macaria alternata |
Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Petrophora chlorosata |
Moorwald-Adlerfarnspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Nymphalis antiopa |
Trauermantel |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Polygonia c-album |
C-Falter |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Araschnia levana |
Landkärtchen |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Pieris brassicae |
Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Pontia edusa |
Resedafalter, Resedaweißling |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Euclidia mi |
Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Euclidia glyphica |
Braune Tageule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Panemeria tenebrata |
Hornkraut-Tageulchen |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Ematurga atomaria |
Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Pararge aegeria |
Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Sphinx pinastri |
Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Macaria liturata |
Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Calophasia lunula |
Möndcheneule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Drepana falcataria |
Heller Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Lithophane ornitopus |
Holzeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Laothoe populi |
Pappelschwärmer |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Watsonalla binaria |
Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Ptilodon capucina |
Kamel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Lobophora halterata |
Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Anarta trifolii |
Kleefeldeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Craniophora ligustri |
Ligustereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Macdunnoughia confusa |
Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Acronicta rumicis |
Ampfereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Acronicta megacephala |
Aueneule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Pheosia gnoma |
Birken-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Notodonta ziczac |
Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Notodonta tritophus |
Espen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Phalera bucephala |
Mondvogel |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Sphinx pinastri |
Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Timandra comae |
Ampferspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Opisthograptis luteolata |
Gelbspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Parectropis similaria |
Weißfleck-Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Diachrysia chrysitis |
Messingeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Actinotia polyodon |
Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Apamea crenata |
Graseule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2646 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2646 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2646 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2646 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2646 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
08.05.2024 |
2450 |
Malacosoma castrensis |
Wolfsmilch-Wollafter |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
2450 |
Furcula bicuspis |
Birken-Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
2450 |
Pheosia gnoma |
Birken-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
2450 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
2450 |
Acronicta rumicis |
Ampfereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
2450 |
Stegania trimaculata |
Dreifleck-Pappelspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
2450 |
Actinotia polyodon |
Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
2450 |
Notodonta ziczac |
Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
2450 |
Notodonta dromedarius |
Dromedar-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Endromis versicolora |
Birken-Scheckflügel |
|
|
|
Frank Joisten |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Malacosoma castrensis |
Wolfsmilch-Wollafter |
|
|
|
Frank Joisten |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Panthea coenobita |
Mönch |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Peridea anceps |
Eichen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Macdunnoughia confusa |
Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Autographa gamma |
Gammaeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Opisthograptis luteolata |
Gelbspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Xestia c-nigrum |
Schwarzes C |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Ptilodon capucina |
Kamel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Pheosia tremula |
Pappel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Notodonta ziczac |
Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Notodonta tritophus |
Espen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Craniophora ligustri |
Ligustereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Anarta trifolii |
Kleefeldeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Timandra comae |
Ampferspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Actinotia polyodon |
Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Apamea crenata |
Graseule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
2450 |
Simyra albovenosa |
Ried-Weißstriemeneule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |