1 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Papilio machaon |
Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Melitaea cinxia |
Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
3442 |
Polyommatus icarus |
Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4547 |
Iphiclides podalirius |
Segelfalter |
|
|
|
Kinze,Hans-Dieter ; Effenberger,Klaus-Dieter |
Hans-Dieter Kinze |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
3144 |
Papilio machaon |
Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
|
Fabian Herwy, Alexander Herwy |
Fabian Herwy |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
4647 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Falk Rühle |
Falk Rühle |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2649 |
Yponomeuta padella |
Pflaumen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3442 |
Phlogophora meticulosa |
Achateule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3442 |
Stegania trimaculata |
Dreifleck-Pappelspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3446 |
Colias hyale |
Goldene Acht, Weiß-Klee-Gelbling |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3446 |
Vanessa cardui |
Distelfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2842 |
Minoa murinata |
Mausspanner |
|
|
|
Bernd Müller |
Bernd Müller |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2842 |
Jodis putata |
Heidelbeer-Grünspanner |
|
|
|
Bernd Müller |
Bernd Müller |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2842 |
Scopula floslactata |
Gelblichweißer Kleinspanner |
|
|
|
Bernd Müller |
Bernd Müller |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2842 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Bernd Müller |
Bernd Müller |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2842 |
Cerura vinula |
Großer Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Bernd Müller |
Bernd Müller |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2842 |
Eurrhypis pollinalis |
Ginster-Fleckenzünsler |
|
|
|
Bernd Müller |
Bernd Müller |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2842 |
Celastrina argiolus |
Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
|
Bernd Müller |
Bernd Müller |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2842 |
Issoria lathonia |
Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
|
Bernd Müller |
Bernd Müller |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2842 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Bernd Müller |
Bernd Müller |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2842 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Bernd Müller |
Bernd Müller |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3648 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Olaf Grüzmacher |
Olaf Grüzmacher |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3648 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Olaf Grüzmacher |
Olaf Grüzmacher |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3944 |
Thisanotia chrysonuchella |
- |
|
|
|
Frank Rämisch |
Frank Rämisch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3944 |
Olethreutes arcuella |
Pracht-Wickler |
|
|
|
Frank Rämisch |
Frank Rämisch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3944 |
Eurrhypis pollinalis |
Ginster-Fleckenzünsler |
|
|
|
Frank Rämisch |
Frank Rämisch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3944 |
Epascestria pustulalis |
|
|
|
|
Frank Rämisch |
Frank Rämisch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3944 |
Isturgia arenacearia |
Gelblicher Luzernespanner |
|
|
|
Frank Rämisch |
Frank Rämisch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3944 |
Callophrys rubi |
Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
|
Frank Rämisch |
Frank Rämisch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3944 |
Melitaea cinxia |
Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
|
Frank Rämisch |
Frank Rämisch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3944 |
Iphiclides podalirius |
Segelfalter |
|
|
|
Frank Rämisch |
Frank Rämisch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4043 |
Synanthedon scoliaeformis |
Großer Birken-Glasflügler |
|
|
|
Frank Rämisch |
Frank Rämisch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4043 |
Chesias legatella |
Später Ginsterspanner |
|
|
|
Frank Rämisch |
Frank Rämisch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4043 |
Ematurga atomaria |
Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
|
Frank Rämisch |
Frank Rämisch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4043 |
Callophrys rubi |
Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
|
Frank Rämisch |
Frank Rämisch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4043 |
Nymphalis antiopa |
Trauermantel |
|
|
|
Frank Rämisch |
Frank Rämisch |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3549 |
Lomaspilis marginata |
Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3549 |
Hylaea fasciaria |
Zweibindiger Nadelwald-Spanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3549 |
Petrophora chlorosata |
Moorwald-Adlerfarnspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3549 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3549 |
Cabera exanthemata |
Braunstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3549 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3549 |
Timandra comae |
Ampferspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3549 |
Papestra biren |
Moorwald-Blättereule |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3549 |
Mythimna impura |
Stumpfflügel-Graseule |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
3549 |
Acronicta rumicis |
Ampfereule |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |