1 |
12.05.2024 |
4348 |
Callophrys rubi |
Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
|
Lutz Krause |
Lutz Krause |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4347 |
Craniophora ligustri |
Ligustereule |
|
|
|
Berit Lehmann |
Berit Lehmann |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4348 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Lutz Krause |
Lutz Krause |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4348 |
Pyrgus malvae |
Kleiner Würfel-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
|
Lutz Krause |
Lutz Krause |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4348 |
Polyommatus icarus |
Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
|
Lutz Krause |
Lutz Krause |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4348 |
Schiffermuelleria schaefferella |
- |
|
|
|
Lutz Krause |
Lutz Krause |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3043 |
Pieris mannii |
Karstweißling |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3043 |
Araschnia levana |
Landkärtchen |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3043 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3043 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3043 |
Yponomeuta cagnagella |
Pfaffenhütchen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3043 |
Notocelia cynosbatella |
- |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3043 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3043 |
Nemophora degeerella |
De Geers Langhornfalter |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
0 |
12.05.2024 |
3043 |
unbekannt |
|
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3043 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3043 |
Papilio machaon |
Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3043 |
Celastrina argiolus |
Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3043 |
Polygonia c-album |
C-Falter |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3043 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3146 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Petra Druschky |
Petra Druschky |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3146 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Petra Druschky |
Petra Druschky |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3146 |
Carterocephalus silvicola |
Gold-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
|
Petra Druschky |
Petra Druschky |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3146 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Petra Druschky |
Petra Druschky |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3146 |
Callophrys rubi |
Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
|
Petra Druschky |
Petra Druschky |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3146 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Petra Druschky |
Petra Druschky |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3146 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Petra Druschky |
Petra Druschky |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3146 |
Araschnia levana |
Landkärtchen |
|
|
|
Petra Druschky |
Petra Druschky |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3146 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Petra Druschky |
Petra Druschky |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
3146 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Petra Druschky |
Petra Druschky |