0 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Cosmia trapezina |
Trapezeule |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3148 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Hypena rostralis |
Hopfen-Schnabeleule |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Syndemis musculana |
- |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Araschnia levana |
Landkärtchen |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Yponomeuta cagnagella |
Pfaffenhütchen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3746 |
Iphiclides podalirius |
Segelfalter |
|
|
|
L. Grospietsch |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Cabera exanthemata |
Braunstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Euclidia mi |
Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Eupithecia subfuscata |
Hochstaudenflur-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3546 |
Hypena rostralis |
Hopfen-Schnabeleule |
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3546 |
Crassa tinctella |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Lythria cruentaria |
Purpurspanner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4054 |
Idaea seriata |
Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner |
Wolfgang Elsner |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4054 |
Furcula furcula |
Buchen-Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner |
Wolfgang Elsner |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4053 |
Drepana falcataria |
Heller Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4053 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4053 |
Spatalia argentina |
Silberfleck-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4053 |
Pachetra sagittigera |
Trockenrasen-Blättereule |
|
|
|
Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Cyclophora linearia |
Rotbuchen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Minoa murinata |
Mausspanner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Colocasia coryli |
Haseleule |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Panolis flammea |
Forleule |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Drepana curvatula |
Erlen-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Thyatira batis |
Roseneule |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Harpyia milhauseri |
Pergament-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda |
Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Notodonta dromedarius |
Dromedar-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Sphinx pinastri |
Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Watsonalla binaria |
Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Nola confusalis |
Hainbuchen-Graueulchen |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Watsonalla cultraria |
Buchen-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Timandra comae |
Ampferspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Macaria liturata |
Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Tyta luctuosa |
Ackerwinden-Trauereule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Deilephila porcellus |
Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Proserpinus proserpina |
Nachtkerzenschwärmer |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Abrostola tripartita |
Silbergraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Eupithecia centaureata |
Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Lomaspilis marginata |
Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Macdunnoughia confusa |
Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa |
Zimtbär |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Coleophora lutipennella |
|
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3444 |
Vanessa cardui |
Distelfalter |
|
|
|
Andre Eden |
Andre Eden |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Acrobasis sodalella |
|
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3644 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3644 |
unbekannt |
|
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Pieris brassicae |
Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2648 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3450 |
Eupithecia tantillaria |
Nadelgehölz-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Bupalus piniaria |
Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Iphiclides podalirius |
Segelfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Papilio machaon |
Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Issoria lathonia |
Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |