0 |
04.05.2024 |
3546 |
Hypena rostralis |
Hopfen-Schnabeleule |
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
4054 |
Idaea seriata |
Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
4054 |
Furcula furcula |
Buchen-Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
4053 |
Drepana falcataria |
Heller Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
4053 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
4053 |
Spatalia argentina |
Silberfleck-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
4053 |
Pachetra sagittigera |
Trockenrasen-Blättereule |
|
|
|
Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Cyclophora linearia |
Rotbuchen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Minoa murinata |
Mausspanner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Colocasia coryli |
Haseleule |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Panolis flammea |
Forleule |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Drepana curvatula |
Erlen-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Thyatira batis |
Roseneule |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Harpyia milhauseri |
Pergament-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda |
Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Notodonta dromedarius |
Dromedar-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Sphinx pinastri |
Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Watsonalla binaria |
Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Nola confusalis |
Hainbuchen-Graueulchen |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Coleophora lutipennella |
|
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Acrobasis sodalella |
|
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3644 |
unbekannt |
|
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3450 |
Eupithecia tantillaria |
Nadelgehölz-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia |
Heller Rostfarben-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Xanthorhoe biriviata |
Springkraut-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Xanthorhoe ferrugata |
Dunkler Rostfarben-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Euphyia unangulata |
Einzahn-Winkelspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Thera variata |
Veränderlicher Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Hylaea fasciaria |
Zweibindiger Nadelwald-Spanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Ascotis selenaria |
Mondfleck-Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Stegania trimaculata |
Dreifleck-Pappelspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Cyclophora pendularia |
Grauer Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Cyclophora linearia |
Rotbuchen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Ecliptopera silaceata |
Braunleibiger Springkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Hydriomena impluviata |
Erlenhain-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Petrophora chlorosata |
Moorwald-Adlerfarnspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Eupithecia centaureata |
Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Macaria alternata |
Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Aethalura punctulata |
Grauer Erlen-Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Timandra comae |
Ampferspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4935 |
Bupalus piniaria |
Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |