1 |
06.04.2024 |
4137 |
Gravitarmata margarotana |
- |
|
|
|
Eike Heinemann |
Eike Heinemann |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4137 |
Drymonia ruficornis |
Dunkelgrauer Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Eike Heinemann |
Eike Heinemann |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4137 |
Nola confusalis |
Hainbuchen-Graueulchen |
|
|
|
Eike Heinemann |
Eike Heinemann |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4137 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Eike Heinemann |
Eike Heinemann |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4137 |
Orthosia cruda |
Kleine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Eike Heinemann |
Eike Heinemann |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4137 |
Orthosia miniosa |
Rötliche Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Eike Heinemann |
Eike Heinemann |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4137 |
Pyrausta despicata |
Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
|
Eike Heinemann |
Eike Heinemann |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4137 |
Sphinx pinastri |
Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
|
Eike Heinemann |
Eike Heinemann |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Cerura vinula |
Großer Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Notodonta dromedarius |
Dromedar-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Pheosia gnoma |
Birken-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Polyploca ridens |
Moosgrüner Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Nola confusalis |
Hainbuchen-Graueulchen |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Nola cicatricalis |
Flechten-Graueulchen |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Sphinx pinastri |
Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Peridea anceps |
Eichen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Clostera pigra |
Kleiner Rauhfußspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Drymonia ruficornis |
Dunkelgrauer Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Watsonalla binaria |
Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Eupithecia indigata |
Kiefern-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Cleora cinctaria |
Ringfleck-Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Eupithecia nanata |
Heidekraut-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria |
Schmalflügeliger Heidekrautspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Lycia hirtaria |
Schwarzfühler-Dickleibspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Cyclophora punctaria |
Gepunkteter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Macaria liturata |
Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Eupithecia dodoneata |
Eichenhain-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Acronicta megacephala |
Aueneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Orthosia cerasi |
Gemeine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Minucia lunaris |
Braunes Ordensband |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Acronicta auricoma |
Goldhaar-Rindeneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Agrochola ruticilla |
|
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Conistra erythrocephala |
Rotkopf-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Orthosia cruda |
Kleine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Orthosia miniosa |
Rötliche Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
01.01.2024 |
4231 |
Pseudoterpna pruinata |
Ginster-Grünspanner |
|
|
|
Jung, Manfred |
C. Schönborn (Zentrale-DB_ST) |
1 |
01.01.2024 |
4231 |
Isturgia roraria |
Besenginster-Saumbindenspanner |
|
|
|
Jung, Manfred |
C. Schönborn (Zentrale-DB_ST) |
1 |
01.01.2024 |
4231 |
Hylaea fasciaria |
Zweibindiger Nadelwald-Spanner |
|
|
|
Jung, Manfred |
C. Schönborn (Zentrale-DB_ST) |
1 |
01.01.2024 |
4231 |
Campaea margaritata |
Perlglanzspanner |
|
|
|
Jung, Manfred |
C. Schönborn (Zentrale-DB_ST) |
1 |
01.01.2024 |
4231 |
Geometra papilionaria |
Grünes Blatt |
|
|
|
Jung, Manfred |
C. Schönborn (Zentrale-DB_ST) |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4340 |
Iphiclides podalirius |
Segelfalter |
|
|
|
Steffen Schellhorn |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Opisthograptis luteolata |
Gelbspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Epirrhoe galiata |
Breitbinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Eupithecia centaureata |
Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Mythimna pallens |
Weißadereule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
4435 |
Mythimna albipuncta |
Weißfleckeule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |