1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Issoria lathonia |
Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Nymphalis antiopa |
Trauermantel |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Celastrina argiolus |
Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Callophrys rubi |
Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Pieris brassicae |
Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Ematurga atomaria |
Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Euclidia mi |
Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Lythria cruentaria |
Purpurspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3647 |
Pseudoips prasinana |
Buchen-Kahneule, Jägerhütchen, [Buchen-Kahnspinner] |
|
|
|
Udo Theiss |
Udo Theiss |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3441 |
Lythria cruentaria |
Purpurspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3441 |
Callophrys rubi |
Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3441 |
Celastrina argiolus |
Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3441 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3441 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Papilio machaon |
Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4647 |
Euplagia quadripunctaria |
Spanische Flagge |
|
|
|
Falk Rühle |
Falk Rühle |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3949 |
Lacanobia w-latinum |
Ginstereule |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3949 |
Teleiodes luculella |
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3949 |
Actinotia polyodon |
Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3949 |
Notocelia cynosbatella |
- |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3949 |
Spatalia argentina |
Silberfleck-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3847 |
Papilio machaon |
Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
|
Werner Renner |
Werner Renner |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3847 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Werner Renner |
Werner Renner |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3847 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Werner Renner |
Werner Renner |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3847 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Werner Renner |
Werner Renner |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3847 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Werner Renner |
Werner Renner |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3847 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Werner Renner |
Werner Renner |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3449 |
Smerinthus ocellata |
Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
|
M. Spannemann |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2647 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Fredy Bock |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3145 |
Araschnia levana |
Landkärtchen |
|
|
|
Dana Jacobs |
Dana Jacobs |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3145 |
Papilio machaon |
Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
|
Dana Jacobs |
Dana Jacobs |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3549 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia |
Heller Rostfarben-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3549 |
Xanthorhoe biriviata |
Springkraut-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3549 |
Xanthorhoe ferrugata |
Dunkler Rostfarben-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3549 |
Euphyia unangulata |
Einzahn-Winkelspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3549 |
Thera variata |
Veränderlicher Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |