0 |
11.05.2024 |
2649 |
Pasiphila chloerata |
Schlehen-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
0 |
11.05.2024 |
3346 |
Argyresthia spinosella |
Schlehen-Knospenmotte |
|
|
|
Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri |
Alec Petri |
0 |
11.05.2024 |
3550 |
Argyresthia spinosella |
Schlehen-Knospenmotte |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
11.05.2024 |
3550 |
Macaria liturata |
Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
11.05.2024 |
3550 |
Scopula immorata |
Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
11.05.2024 |
3550 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
11.05.2024 |
3550 |
Ligdia adustata |
Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
11.05.2024 |
3550 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
11.05.2024 |
3550 |
Crassa tinctella |
|
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia |
Heller Rostfarben-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Aethalura punctulata |
Grauer Erlen-Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Acronicta megacephala |
Aueneule |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Chlorissa viridata |
Steppenheiden-Grünspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Macaria notata |
Hellgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Hylaea fasciaria |
Zweibindiger Nadelwald-Spanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Spatalia argentina |
Silberfleck-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Xanthorhoe ferrugata |
Dunkler Rostfarben-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Mythimna albipuncta |
Weißfleckeule |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Ectropis crepuscularia |
Zackenbindiger Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Cabera pusaria |
Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Drepana falcataria |
Heller Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Macaria alternata |
Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Panolis flammea |
Forleule |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Lomaspilis marginata |
Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Anarta trifolii |
Kleefeldeule |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Athetis lepigone |
Östliche Steppen-Staubeule |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Thyatira batis |
Roseneule |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Falcaria lacertinaria |
Birken-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Timandra comae |
Ampferspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Macaria liturata |
Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Eupithecia indigata |
Kiefern-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Pachetra sagittigera |
Trockenrasen-Blättereule |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Eupithecia nanata |
Heidekraut-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Nycteola revayana |
Eichen-Wicklereulchen |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Sphinx pinastri |
Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
4053 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner,Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2747 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2747 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2747 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2747 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2747 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2747 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Cossus cossus |
Weidenbohrer |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Cossus cossus |
Weidenbohrer |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Minoa murinata |
Mausspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |