0 |
04.05.2024 |
3746 |
Iphiclides podalirius |
Segelfalter |
|
|
|
L. Grospietsch |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Cabera exanthemata |
Braunstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Euclidia mi |
Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Eupithecia subfuscata |
Hochstaudenflur-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3546 |
Hypena rostralis |
Hopfen-Schnabeleule |
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3546 |
Crassa tinctella |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Lythria cruentaria |
Purpurspanner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
2847 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
4054 |
Idaea seriata |
Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
4054 |
Furcula furcula |
Buchen-Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Elsner |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
4053 |
Drepana falcataria |
Heller Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
4053 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
4053 |
Spatalia argentina |
Silberfleck-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
4053 |
Pachetra sagittigera |
Trockenrasen-Blättereule |
|
|
|
Mario Luck |
Wolfgang Elsner |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Cyclophora linearia |
Rotbuchen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Minoa murinata |
Mausspanner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Colocasia coryli |
Haseleule |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Panolis flammea |
Forleule |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Drepana curvatula |
Erlen-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Thyatira batis |
Roseneule |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Harpyia milhauseri |
Pergament-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda |
Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Notodonta dromedarius |
Dromedar-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Sphinx pinastri |
Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Watsonalla binaria |
Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3246 |
Nola confusalis |
Hainbuchen-Graueulchen |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens, Eckhard Scheibe, Fabian Herwy |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |