2 |
30.04.2024 |
4345 |
Acronicta tridens |
Dreizackeule |
|
|
|
Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. |
Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
2 |
30.04.2024 |
4345 |
Acronicta psi |
Pfeileule |
|
|
|
Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. |
Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
2 |
22.04.2024 |
4248 |
unbekannt |
|
|
|
|
Ulf Bollack, Berit Lehmann |
Berit Lehmann |
2 |
13.04.2024 |
3653 |
Acronicta psi |
Pfeileule |
|
|
|
Petra Liersch |
Petra Liersch |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Watsonalla cultraria |
Buchen-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Timandra comae |
Ampferspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Macaria liturata |
Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Tyta luctuosa |
Ackerwinden-Trauereule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Deilephila porcellus |
Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Proserpinus proserpina |
Nachtkerzenschwärmer |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Abrostola tripartita |
Silbergraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Eupithecia centaureata |
Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Lomaspilis marginata |
Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Macdunnoughia confusa |
Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3442 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa |
Zimtbär |
|
|
|
André Juch |
André Juch |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3444 |
Vanessa cardui |
Distelfalter |
|
|
|
Andre Eden |
Andre Eden |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3644 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Pieris brassicae |
Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2748 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2648 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Bupalus piniaria |
Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Iphiclides podalirius |
Segelfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Papilio machaon |
Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Issoria lathonia |
Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Nymphalis antiopa |
Trauermantel |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Celastrina argiolus |
Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Callophrys rubi |
Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Pieris brassicae |
Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Ematurga atomaria |
Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3746 |
Euclidia mi |
Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
|
Hartmut Reinhold |
Hartmut Reinhold |