0 |
05.05.2024 |
3445 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Lutz Rothmann |
Lutz Rothmann |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
3445 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Lutz Rothmann |
Lutz Rothmann |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
3746 |
Lomaspilis marginata |
Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
|
Marcel Sorge |
Marcel Sorge |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
3445 |
Furcula furcula |
Buchen-Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Lutz Rothmann |
Lutz Rothmann |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3746 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Marcel Sorge |
Marcel Sorge |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
3746 |
Minoa murinata |
Mausspanner |
|
|
|
Marcel Sorge |
Marcel Sorge |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
3746 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Marcel Sorge |
Marcel Sorge |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
3746 |
Hypena proboscidalis |
Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
|
Marcel Sorge |
Marcel Sorge |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
3746 |
Euclidia glyphica |
Braune Tageule |
|
|
|
Marcel Sorge |
Marcel Sorge |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
3746 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Marcel Sorge |
Marcel Sorge |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3746 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Marcel Sorge |
Marcel Sorge |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3746 |
Pararge aegeria |
Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
|
Marcel Sorge |
Marcel Sorge |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3746 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Marcel Sorge |
Marcel Sorge |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3746 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Marcel Sorge |
Marcel Sorge |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3746 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Marcel Sorge |
Marcel Sorge |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
3445 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Lutz Rothmann |
Lutz Rothmann |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3746 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Marcel Sorge |
Marcel Sorge |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
3445 |
Eupithecia abbreviata |
Eichen-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Lutz Rothmann |
Lutz Rothmann |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
4348 |
Schiffermuelleria schaefferella |
- |
|
|
|
Lutz Krause |
Lutz Krause |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
4348 |
Phyllonorycter roboris |
|
|
|
|
Lutz Krause |
Lutz Krause |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
4348 |
Phyllonorycter harrisella |
- |
|
|
|
Lutz Krause |
Lutz Krause |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
4348 |
Orthosia cruda |
Kleine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Lutz Krause |
Lutz Krause |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
4348 |
Erannis defoliaria |
Großer Frostspanner |
|
|
|
Lutz Krause |
Lutz Krause |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
4348 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Lutz Krause |
Lutz Krause |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
4348 |
Bucculatrix thoracella |
|
|
|
|
Lutz Krause |
Lutz Krause |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3744 |
Carcharodus alceae |
Malven-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
|
Bernd Ratzke |
Bernd Ratzke |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4346 |
Macaria liturata |
Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
Ulf Bollack, Berit Lehmann |
Berit Lehmann |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4149 |
Pararge aegeria |
Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4149 |
Araschnia levana |
Landkärtchen |
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
4149 |
Hedya dimidiana |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
4149 |
Gluphisia crenata |
Pappelauen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
4149 |
Scopula immorata |
Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
4149 |
Xanthorhoe biriviata |
Springkraut-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4149 |
Lomaspilis marginata |
Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
4149 |
Hydriomena impluviata |
Erlenhain-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4149 |
Aethalura punctulata |
Grauer Erlen-Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
4149 |
Herminia tarsicrinalis |
Braungestreifte Spannereule |
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
4149 |
Idaea seriata |
Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3744 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3744 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3744 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3744 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3744 |
Lythria cruentaria |
Purpurspanner |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3744 |
Actinotia polyodon |
Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3952 |
Dyscia fagaria |
Heidekraut-Fleckenspanner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3952 |
Acronicta cinerea |
Sandheiden-Rindeneule |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
3952 |
Violaphotia molothina |
Graue Heidekrauteule |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
3952 |
Argyresthia trifasciata |
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
3952 |
Episcythrastis tetricella |
- |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
3952 |
unbekannt |
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |